Eccellenza | Maschile

Prossimo turno

Giornata 07
Casalbordino
Casalbordino
Torrese
Torrese
Giornata 06
18/10/2020 15:00
Alba Adriatica
Alba Adriatica
Lanciano Calcio 1920
Lanciano Calcio 1920
Giornata 08
25/10/2020 14:30
Alba Adriatica
Alba Adriatica
Sambuceto Calcio
Sambuceto Calcio
25/10/2020 14:30
Capistrello A.S.D.
Capistrello A.S.D.
Casalbordino
Casalbordino
25/10/2020 14:30
Penne 1920
Penne 1920
Chieti FC 1922
Chieti FC 1922
25/10/2020 14:30
Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.
Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.
Nerostellati 1910
Nerostellati 1910
25/10/2020 14:30
Torrese
Torrese
Avezzano Calcio
Avezzano Calcio
25/10/2020 14:30
Virtus Cupello
Virtus Cupello
L’Aquila 1927
L’Aquila 1927
Giornata 09
01/11/2020 14:30
Capistrello A.S.D.
Capistrello A.S.D.
Torrese
Torrese
01/11/2020 14:30
Casalbordino
Casalbordino
Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.
Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.
Classifica Squadre Punti Played Vittorie Pareggi Sconfitte Per Contro Differenza reti
1 L'Aquila 17 7 5 2 0 13 0 13
2 Delfino Flacco Porto 17 7 5 2 0 14 6 8
3 Sambuceto 15 7 5 0 2 12 8 4
4 Avezzano Calcio 14 7 4 2 1 10 4 6
5 Virtus Cupello 13 7 4 1 2 13 4 9
6 Nerostellati 13 7 3 4 0 10 6 4
7 Nereto 13 8 4 1 3 10 7 3
8 Acqua&Sapone 12 8 3 3 2 9 9 0
9 Chieti 10 7 3 1 3 17 11 6
10 Renato Curi Angolana 10 8 2 4 2 18 13 5
11 Casalbordino 9 6 3 0 3 10 7 3
12 Alba Adriatica 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2
13 Capistrello 9 7 2 3 2 10 10 0
14 Villa 2015 8 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4
15 Lanciano 6 7 1 3 3 4 10 -6
16 Torrese 5 6 1 2 3 7 7 0
17 Spoltore 4 8 0 4 4 7 16 -9
18 B. Vasto Marina 4 8 1 1 6 7 20 -13
19 Pontevomano 3 7 1 0 6 6 15 -9
20 Penne 2 7 0 2 5 4 26 -22
Giocatore Team Gol
Simone Miani
Renato Curi Angolana SRL
10
Stefano Miccichè
L’Aquila 1927
7
Alessandro Pendenza
Virtus Cupello
6
Cristiano Verna
Sambuceto Calcio
6
Guido Galli
Chieti FC 1922
6
Manuel Spadafora
Nerostellati 1910
6
Mario Petito
2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone
5
Alberto Cirelli
Capistrello A.S.D.
5
Giuseppe Pio Letto
Casalbordino
4
Marco Di Benedetto
Nereto Calcio 1914
4
Damiano Di Eleuterio
Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.
4
Gabriel Petre
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
4
J. L. Spinola
Avezzano Calcio
4
Luca Sparvoli
Spoltore Calcio S.R.L.SD
4
Ebrima Amba Barrow
Sambuceto Calcio
3

News Eccellenza

Ultim'ora

Rubriche

ACD Fa squadra con te

Rubriche